Live Running Status of Train VLCY-PTMS LOCAL - 43797
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY | Src |
16:35
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
16:37
|
16:38
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
16:39
|
16:40
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
16:42
|
16:43
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
16:45
|
16:46
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
16:47
|
16:48
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
16:49
|
16:50
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
16:51
|
16:52
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
16:53
|
16:54
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
16:58
|
16:59
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
17:00
|
17:01
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
17:02
|
17:03
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
17:04
|
17:05
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
17:06
|
17:07
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
17:08
|
17:09
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
17:20
|
17:25
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
17:28
|
17:29
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
17:31
|
17:32
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
17:36
|
17:37
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
17:38
|
17:39
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
17:40
|
17:41
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
17:42
|
17:43
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
17:45
|
17:46
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
17:49
|
17:50
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
17:52
|
17:53
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
17:55
|
17:56
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
17:58
|
17:59
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
18:01
|
18:02
|
|
|
AVADI - AVD |
18:09
|
18:10
|
|
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC |
18:13
|
18:14
|
|
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB |
18:17
|
18:18
|
|
|
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS |
18:40
|
Dstn |
FAQS
VLCY-PTMS LOCAL - 43797 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-PTMS LOCAL - 43797 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-PTMS LOCAL - 43797 arrives at destination at 18:40.
VLCY-PTMS LOCAL - 43797 departs from source at 16:35.